Punto vendita2 Giugno 2021
Ala8:30 - 13:00
Albuzzano8:00 - 20:00
Alzano Lombardo8:00 - 13:00
Annone Veneto8:30 - 13:00
Arco8:30 - 13:00
Arcore8:00 - 20:00
Arezzo8:30 - 13:00 ; 15:30 - 20:00
Arezzo - Via Sette Ponti 28:30 - 13:00 ; 15:30 - 20:00
Argelato8:30 - 19:30
Ariccia8:30 - 20:00
Arona8:30 - 13:00
Arzignano8:30 - 20:00
Asolo8:30 - 13:00
Asti8:30 - 13:00 ; 15:30 - 20:00
Aulla8:30 - 13:00
Aviano8:30 - 13:00
Bagnacavallo8:30 - 13:00
Beregazzo con Figliaro8:00 - 20:00
Bergamo8:00 - 20:00
Bologna8:30 - 13:00
Bologna - Via Sthendal 378:30 - 19:30
Borgo San Lorenzo8:30 - 13:00 ; 15:30 - 20:00
Borgo Tossignano8:30 - 13:00 ; 15:30 - 20:00
Boves8:30 - 13:00 ; 15:30 - 20:00
Bovezzo8:00 - 20:00
Brugherio8:30 - 20:00
Brugine 8:30 - 13:00
Bucine8:30 - 13:00 ; 15:30 - 20:00
Busto Arsizio8:30 - 20:00
Cadegliano8:00 - 20:00
Cadoneghe8:30 - 13:00
Caerano San Marco 8:30 - 13:00
Calvisano 8:30 - 13:00
Camisano8:30 - 13:00
Campospinoso8:30 - 13:00 ; 15:30 - 20:00
Cantello8:00 - 20:30
Caorso - Via Bussandri Ernesto8:00 - 20:00
Caravate8:00 - 20:00
Carmagnola8:30 - 13:00
Casalecchi di Reno8:30 - 19:30
Casalzuigno8:00 - 20:00
Cascina8:30 - 13:00
Cassolnovo8:00 - 20:00
Casteggio8:00 - 20:00
Castel Bolognese8:30 - 13:00
Castel d'Azzano8:00 - 13:00; 15:30 - 20:00
Castel Godego8:30 - 13:00
Castel San Giovanni 8:30 - 13:00
Castelfidardo8:30 - 13:00
Castelfiorentino8:30 - 13:00 ; 15:30 - 20:00
Castelfranco8:30 - 13:00
Castelfranco di Sotto8:30 - 13:00 ; 15:30 - 20:00
Castelfranco Emila8:30 - 20:00
Castellamonte 8:30 - 13:00 ; 15:30 - 20:00
Castelmarte8:00 - 20:00
Castelminio di Resana 8:30 - 13:00
Castelnovo Rangone8:30 - 13:00
Castelnuovo di Sotto8:30 - 13:00 ; 15:30 - 20:00
Cattolica8:30 - 20:00
Cava Manara8:30 - 13:00 ; 15:30 - 20:00
Cento8:30 - 13:00
Cervarese8:30 - 20:00
Cervignano8:30 - 13:00
Cesano Boscone8:00 - 13:00 ; 15:30 - 20:00
Cesena 8:30 - 20:00
Cesenatico8:30 - 20:00
Cherasco8:30 - 13:00 ; 15:30 - 20:00
Chianocco8:30 - 20:00
Chiari8:30 - 20:00
Chieti8:30 - 13:00 ; 15:30 - 20:00
Cilavegna8:00 - 20:00
Città di Castello8:30 - 13:00
Cittadella8:30 - 13:00
Civitella8:30 - 13:00 ; 15:30 - 20:00
Codroipo8:30 - 13:00
Comacchio8:30 - 19:30
Copparo8:30 - 19:30
Coriano8:30 - 13:00 ; 15:30 - 20:00
Cormons8:30 - 13:00 ; 15:30 - 19:30
Costa Volpino8:00 - 13:00
Crespellano8:30 - 20:00
Daverio8:00 - 20:00
Desenzano8:30 - 20:00
Desio - Via Per Seregno 308:30 - 13:00
Desio Km8:30 - 13:00 ; 15:30 - 20:00
Dicomano8:30 - 13:00
Faenza8:30 - 13:00
Fagagna8:30 - 13:00 ; 15:30 - 19:30
Fagnano8:00 - 20:00
Fano8:30 - 13:00 ; 15:30 - 20:00
Felino8:00 - 13:00
Figline Valdarno8:30 - 13:00 ; 15:30 - 20:00
Forlì - Via C. Colombo 98:30 - 13:00
Fossalta8:30 - 13:00
Fusignano 8:30 - 13:00
Garda8:00 - 20:30
Gardone V.T.8:00 - 20:00
Gattinara8:30 - 13:00
Gattorna8:30 - 20:00
Gavardo 8:00 - 20:00
Gavirate8:30 - 20:00
Gorizia - Via Montesanto 968:30 - 13:00
Gottolengo8:00 - 20:00
Gradisca d'Isonzo 8:30 - 19:30
Grassobbio8:00 - 13:00
Grugliasco8:30 - 20:00
Grugliasco - Via La Salle 1358:30 - 20:00
Guidizzolo8:30 - 20:00
Gussago 8:00 - 20:00
Imola8:30 - 20:00
Inverso di Pinasca - Via Provinciale 2058:30 - 13:00 ; 15:30 - 20:00
Iseo - Via Europa 178:00 - 20:00
Ispra8:30 - 13:00 ; 15:30 - 20:00
Latisana - Piazza Matteotti 118:30 - 13:00
Latisana - Via Crosere 18:30 - 13:00
Legnano8:30 - 13:00
Lodi8:30 - 13:00 ; 15:30 - 20:00
Lumezzane8:00 - 13:00
Lurago d'Erba8:30 - 13:00
Maerne8:30 - 13:00
Maniago8:30 - 13:00
Manta8:30 - 13:00 ; 15:30 - 20:00
Marchirolo8:00 - 13:00 ; 15:30 - 20:00
Marghera8:30 - 13:00
Mede8:00 - 13:00 ; 15:30 - 20:00
Mel8:30 - 13:00
Mesenzana8:00 - 20:00
Mestre8:30 - 19:30
Mezzano di Ravenna8:30 - 13:00
Milano Suzzani8:30 - 13:00 ; 15:30 - 20:00
Mirandola8:30 - 13:00
Misano Adriatico8:30 - 20:00
Modena - Via Emilia Ovest 3868:30 - 20:00
Modena - Via Piave 988:30 - 20:00
Moncalieri8:30 - 20:00
Mondovì8:30 - 13:00 ; 15:30 - 20:00
Monfalcone 8:30 - 19:30
Moniga Del Garda8:00 - 20:00
Monselice - Via Ca Oddo 34H8:30 - 19:30
Monte San Savino8:30 - 20:00
Montegrosso d'Asti8:30 - 20:00
Montelupo8:00 - 20:00
Montemarciano8:30 - 13:00
Monteroni d'Arbia8:30 - 20:00
Monteurano8:30 - 13:00
Montevarchi8:30 - 13:00 ; 15:30 - 20:00
Nogara 8:30 - 12:30
Novara8:30 - 13:00
Oleggio8:30 - 13:00
Ovada8:00 - 20:00
Pantigliate8:30 - 13:00 ; 15:30 - 20:00
Pasian di Prato8:30 - 13:00
Pelago8:30 - 13:00 ; 15:30 - 20:00
Pergine8:00 - 13.00
Pesaro8:30 - 20:00
Pescara8:30 - 13:00 ; 15:30 - 20:00
Piovene Rocchette 8:30 - 13:00
Pisa8:30 - 13:00
Poggio Renatico8:30 - 13:00
Ponte Buggianese8:30 - 13:00 ; 15:30 - 20:00
Pontremoli8:30 - 13:00
Ponzone 8:30 - 13:00 ; 15:30 - 20:00
Poppi8:30 - 13:00 ; 15:30 - 20:00
Porcia8:30 - 13:00
Portogruaro8:30 - 13:00
Ravenna8:30 - 13:00
Ravenna - Via Dei Poggi 588:30 - 13:00
Reggio Emilia8:30 - 20:00
Reggio Emilia - Via Andrè Marie AmpèRe8:00 - 20:00
Reggiolo8:30 - 13:00
Remanzacco8:30 - 13:00
Rimini8:30 - 20:00
Roana8:30 - 13:00; 15:00 - 19:30
Roma8:30 - 20:00
Roma Via Boccea8:30 - 20:00
Ronchi Dei Legionari8:30 - 13:00 ; 15:30 - 19:30
Rosate8:00 - 20:00
Roveleto di Cadeo8:30 - 20:00
Rovereto8:00 - 13:00
Russi8:30 - 20:00
S. Giorgio In Bosco8:30 - 13:00
S.Donato Milanese8:30 - 13:00 ; 15:30 - 20:00
Sacile - Viale Repubblica8:30 - 19:30
Salzano8:30 - 13:00
Samone 8:00 - 20:00
San Bonifacio8:30 - 13:00
San Daniele 8:30 - 13:00
San Giovanni Natisone8:30 - 13:00
San Giuseppe8:30 - 19:30
San Giustino8:30 - 13:00
San Lorenzo8:30 - 13:00
San Martino di Venezze8:30 - 19:30
San Mauro Pascoli8:30 - 20:00
San Nicolò8:30 - 20:00
San Pietro In Casale8:30 - 19:30
San Vendemiano8:30 - 13:00
San Vincenzo8:30 - 20:00
San Vito al T.8:30 - 13:00
San Zeno8:00 - 20:00
San Zenone 8:30 - 13:00
Sarzana - Via Variante Aurelia 40 8:30 - 20:00
Savogna d'Isonzo 8:30 - 13:00
Schiavon8:30 - 13:00
Schio8:30 - 13:00
Serra Dè Conti8:30 - 13:00
Signa8:30 - 13:00
Solesino8:30 - 13:00
Sommacampagna8:30 - 13:00
Sovizzo8:30 - 13:00
Spresiano8:30 - 13:00
Staranzano 8:30 - 13:00
Stezzano8:00 - 13:00
Supino8:30 - 20:00
Tarcento8:30 - 13:00 ; 15:30 - 19:30
Terni8:30 - 13:00 ; 15:30 - 20:00
Terre Del Reno8:30 - 19:30
Thiene8:30 - 13:00
Torbole 8:00 - 20:00
Torino Caraglio8:30 - 13:00 ; 15:30 - 20:00
Torino Passo Buole8:30 - 13:00
Torino Via Negarville 8:30 - 13:00 ; 15:30 - 20:00
Treviso 8:30 - 13:00
Trezzo d'Adda8:00 - 20:00
Trieste - Via De Bachino Villan 28:30 - 13:00
Trieste - Via del Destriero8:30 - 19:30
Uboldo8:00 - 13:00 ; 15:30 - 20:00
Udine Mantova8:30 - 13:00
Vergiate8:30 - 13:00
Verona - Piazza Brodolini 18:30 - 13:00
Verona - Via Fracastoro 258:00 - 13:00
Verona - Via Murari Bra 49 8:30 - 13:00
Verona - Via Roveggia 1248:00 - 20:00
Verona - Via Zeila 128:30 - 13:00
Vicchio8:30 - 13:00
Vicenza8:30 - 13:00
Vignate8:30 - 13:00 ; 15:30 - 20:00
Vignola Via Per Spinamberto 15578:30 - 20:00
Villa Verucchio8:30 - 13:00
Villafranca8:30 - 13:00
Villanova Mondovì8:30 - 20:00
Villorba 8:30 - 13:00
Villorba - Via Postioma 698:30 - 13:00
Vittorio Veneto8:30 - 13:00
Volpiano8:30 - 13:00
Volta Mantovana8:30 - 13:00 ; 15:00 - 20:00
Zanano8:00 - 13:00
Zola8:30 - 20:00
FRESCHEZZA
CONVENIENZA
AMPIA SCELTA